Is Diet Coke diet Coke Diet Cola Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine.
Check Diet Coke diet Coke Diet Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke diet Coke Diet Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke diet Coke Diet Cola is available at 2 retailers
KrogerMariano's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetAcidicBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


