Is Diet Coke® Feisty Cherry 310mL Cans, 8 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke® Feisty Cherry 310mL Cans, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke® Feisty Cherry 310mL Cans, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke® Feisty Cherry 310mL Cans, 8 Pack is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


