Is Diet Coke Feisty Cherry Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Feisty Cherry Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Feisty Cherry Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Feisty Cherry Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


