Is Diet Coke Ginger Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridgepack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Ginger Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridgepack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Ginger Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridgepack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Ginger Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridgepack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


