Is Diet Coke Ginger Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Flavour, Phosphoric And Citric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Diet Coke Ginger Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Ginger Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Ginger Lime is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreValuemart
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


