Is Diet Coke No Caffeine Cans (8x330ml) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings
Check Diet Coke No Caffeine Cans (8x330ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke No Caffeine Cans (8x330ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke No Caffeine Cans (8x330ml) is available at 4 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


