Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola - 1.25 Liter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crisp, effervescent cola with bright citrus-laced notes and a clean, light finish; texture is highly carbonated with lively bubbles. Commonly served chilled for casual sipping, shared at gatherings, or used as a mixer. Reviewers praise consistent carbonation and convenience of the larger bottle while some occasionally note a lingering aftertaste.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola - 1.25 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola - 1.25 Liter is available at 17 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go