Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 20 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 20 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 20 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 20 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


