Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Diet Coke is a popular soda pop cola that has been around for a long time. It is known for its various flavors and being caffeine-free. With zero calories and no sugar, it is a preferred choice for those who are conscious of their diet. Each 16.9 fl oz serving contains 64.8 mg of caffeine. People enjoy the taste of Diet Coke, and it has gained a significant following over the years.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.