Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 8 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


