Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free - 20 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid
Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartWegmans
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


