Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free Mini Cans 6 Count - 7.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free Mini Cans 6 Count - 7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free Mini Cans 6 Count - 7.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free Mini Cans 6 Count - 7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


