Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free Mini Cans 6 Count - 7.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free Mini Cans 6 Count - 7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free Mini Cans 6 Count - 7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsTargetWegmansFry'sThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free Mini Cans 6 Count - 7.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful