Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Ginger Lime Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Ginger Lime Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Soda Pop Ginger Lime Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Diet Coke Soda Pop Ginger Lime Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


