Is Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 8.55 fl oz, 6 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE.

Check Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 8.55 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 8.55 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go