Is Diet Coke Strawberry Guava Diet Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Strawberry Guava Diet Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Strawberry Guava Diet Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Strawberry Guava Diet Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


