Is Diet Coke Sublime Lime 2 Litres Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acids (Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings including Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)

Check Diet Coke Sublime Lime 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Sublime Lime 2 Litres is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go