Is Diet Coke Sublime Lime 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)

Check Diet Coke Sublime Lime 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Sublime Lime 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go