Is Diet Coke Sublime Lime 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)

Check Diet Coke Sublime Lime 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Sublime Lime 500ml PM £1.15 or 2 for £2.20 is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go