Is Diet Coke Sublime Lime 8 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, colour (caramel e150d), citric acid, phosphoric acid, sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame k), natural flavourings including caffeine, acidity regulator (sodium citrate)
Check Diet Coke Sublime Lime 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Sublime Lime 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Sublime Lime 8 Pack is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


