Is Diet Coke Sublime Lime Sparkling Low Calories Lime Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate).
Check Diet Coke Sublime Lime Sparkling Low Calories Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Sublime Lime Sparkling Low Calories Lime Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Sublime Lime Sparkling Low Calories Lime Flavour is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


