Is Diet Coke With Lime Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Aspartame, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke With Lime Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke With Lime Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Diet Coke With Lime Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


