Is Diet Coke With Lime Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Aspartame, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Diet Coke With Lime Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke With Lime Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack is available at 7 retailers

KrogerHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go