Is Diet Coke XTRA, Toasted Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Caffeine, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium
Check Diet Coke XTRA, Toasted Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke XTRA, Toasted Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke XTRA, Toasted Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsFortinos
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


