Is Diet Coke Zesty Blood Orange Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ASPARTAME (CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE.
Check Diet Coke Zesty Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Zesty Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Zesty Blood Orange is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


