Is Diet Cola Blue Soft Drink 2 L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Colour, Phosphoric acid, Potassium citrate, Aspartame 88 mg/250 mL (contains phenylalanine), Citric acid, Potassium benzoate, Natural flavour, Caffeine, Acesulfame-potassium 23 mg/250 mL.
Check Diet Cola Blue Soft Drink 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Cola Blue Soft Drink 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Diet Cola Blue Soft Drink 2 L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Bottle


