Is Diet Cola (Blue) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame (124Serving, Contains Phenylalanine), Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Caffeine, Acesulfamepotassium (32Serving)

Check Diet Cola (Blue) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Cola (Blue) is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go