Is Diet Cola Caffeine Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame 12355(Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Acesulfame-potassium 18355 For 2L: Carbonated Water, Aspartame 8250(Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium 13250
Check Diet Cola Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Cola Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Cola Caffeine Free is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


