Is Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (131 MG PER 355 ML SERVING, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (18 MG PER 355 ML SERVING), CITRIC ACID.

Check Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go