Is Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame (93Per 250Serving, Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame-potassium (113Per 250Serving), Citric Acid

Check Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go