Is Diet Cola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame 124355(Contains Phenylalanine), Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Caffeine, Acesulfame-potassium 32355 For 2L Bottle: Carbonated Water, Aspartame 88250(Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium 23250
Check Diet Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Cola is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


