Is Diet Cola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE.

Check Diet Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Cola is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go