Is Diet Cole Twisted Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diet Coke Twisted Straw Sparkling Low Calorie Strawberry Flavour Soft Drink With Vegetable Extracts And Sweeteners Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Phosphoric Acid, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Ftavourings Incl Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine, End: See Side Of Cap Or Bottle Neck For Date, Store Cool And Dry
Check Diet Cole Twisted Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Cole Twisted Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


