Is DIET CREAM CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID.
Check DIET CREAM CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET CREAM CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


