Is Diet Dad’s® Old Fashioned Root Beer 12-12 Fl. Oz. Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (A), Sucralose, Acesulfame-k And Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Diet Dad’s® Old Fashioned Root Beer 12-12 Fl. Oz. Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Dad’s® Old Fashioned Root Beer 12-12 Fl. Oz. Cans is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Diet Dad’s® Old Fashioned Root Beer 12-12 Fl. Oz. Cans | Spoonful