Is Diet Doc 360, Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Caffeine And Acesulfame Potassium

Check Diet Doc 360, Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go