Is DIET DR LOU SODA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE.
Check DIET DR LOU SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET DR LOU SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


