Is DIET DR LYNN SODA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LACTIC ACID, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check DIET DR LYNN SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET DR LYNN SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


