Is Diet Dr Pepper, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine

Check Diet Dr Pepper, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Dr Pepper, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go