Is Diet Dr Pepper Caffeine-Free Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate

Check Diet Dr Pepper Caffeine-Free Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Dr Pepper Caffeine-Free Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go