Is Diet Dr Pepper Cherry Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 6 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Contains 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Malic Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Red 40
Check Diet Dr Pepper Cherry Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Dr Pepper Cherry Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Diet Dr Pepper Cherry Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


