Is Diet Dr Pepper Cherry Vanilla Soda 12 fl oz cans 12 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Contains 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Malic Acid, Red 40
Check Diet Dr Pepper Cherry Vanilla Soda 12 fl oz cans 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Dr Pepper Cherry Vanilla Soda 12 fl oz cans 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Dr Pepper Cherry Vanilla Soda 12 fl oz cans 12 pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


