Is Diet Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water And 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate

Check Diet Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go