Is Diet Dr Pepper Soda - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caffeine.

Check Diet Dr Pepper Soda - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Dr Pepper Soda - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go