Is Diet Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caffeine.Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Diet Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles is available at 18 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


