Is Diet Drink, Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diet Drink Active Owyn Protein Blend (Pea Protein , Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein , Organic Flax Oil), Greens Blend (Broccoli , Spinach , Kale), Inactive Vegetable Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Diet Drink, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Drink, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Drink, Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


