Is DIET FAYGO, NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, DEELICIOUS PEACH!, PEACH! Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC AND MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40

Check DIET FAYGO, NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, DEELICIOUS PEACH!, PEACH! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go