Is DIET FOUNTAIN ROOT BEER, DIET FOUNTAIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check DIET FOUNTAIN ROOT BEER, DIET FOUNTAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET FOUNTAIN ROOT BEER, DIET FOUNTAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


