Is Diet Frostie Root Beer, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Sodium Benzoate (A ), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid
Check Diet Frostie Root Beer, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Frostie Root Beer, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Frostie Root Beer, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


