Is DIET GINGER ALE, GINGER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Potassium Citrate, Caramel Color, Acesulfame Potassium
Check DIET GINGER ALE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET GINGER ALE, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIET GINGER ALE, GINGER is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


